Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Sinking Of 2 Nos Mark Ii Tubewell At 2 Subcenter At Pakhanna Gp Area Mouza All Under Pakhanna Gp Activity Code 67150312
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Sinking Of 2 Nos Mark Ii Tubewell At 2 Subcenter At Pakhanna Gp Area Mouza All Under Pakhanna Gp Activity Code 67150312
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_659687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3248 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakhanna GP area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428134 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at srirampur football ground, mouza- srirampur, activity code- 96332615
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at srirampur football ground, mouza- srirampur, activity code- 96332615
Read moreSinking of mark 2 tubewell at ghoralia bypass shibmandir under belghoria-2 gp (activity code- 68180752) 2023-24
Sinking of mark 2 tubewell at ghoralia bypass shibmandir under belghoria-2 gp (activity code- 68180752) 2023-24
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at gp area for drinking water mouza-all,jl no 55-72 under pakhanna gp under 15 th fc fund in the year 2024-25,activity code-107289633
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at gp area for drinking water mouza-all,jl no 55-72 under pakhanna gp under 15 th fc fund in the year 2024-25,activity code-107289633
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at arbandi-i gp under 15th fc 2024-25, (activity code- 98613004)
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at arbandi-i gp under 15th fc 2024-25, (activity code- 98613004)
Read moreSinking of mark -ii tubewell at gp area with platform 3nos, aap no-(activity code no-114497425
Sinking of mark -ii tubewell at gp area with platform 3nos, aap no-(activity code no-114497425
Read moreSinking of 01nos mark-ii tubewell at gayeshpur gp under 15th fc 2025-26, (activity code- 116493068)
Sinking of 01nos mark-ii tubewell at gayeshpur gp under 15th fc 2025-26, (activity code- 116493068)
Read moreSinking of mark 2 tubewell at nabla mashishpukur mango farest under nabla g.p. (activity code- 68182913) 2023-24
Sinking of mark 2 tubewell at nabla mashishpukur mango farest under nabla g.p. (activity code- 68182913) 2023-24
Read moreSinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at pakhanna bamasundari ,mouza- pakhanna,jl no-55-72 under pakhanna gp. under barjora block, bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991220
Sinking of submersible pump making for solar system with water tank at pakhanna bamasundari ,mouza- pakhanna,jl no-55-72 under pakhanna gp. under barjora block, bankura from 15th fc fund 2024-25.activity code-88991220
Read moreSinking of mark 2 tubewell at 52bigha uttarpara baroyari kalimandir under belghoria -1 g.p. (activity code- 68185890) 2023-24
Sinking of mark 2 tubewell at 52bigha uttarpara baroyari kalimandir under belghoria -1 g.p. (activity code- 68185890) 2023-24
Read moreSinking of arsenic free tubewell mark ii at panchgharia aswathatala mouza panchgharia under kumra gp within habra i dev. block habra north 24 pgs. activity code 68299435
Sinking of arsenic free tubewell mark ii at panchgharia aswathatala mouza panchgharia under kumra gp within habra i dev. block habra north 24 pgs. activity code 68299435
Read moreof your Industry type