Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
As And As To Roof Treatment Of Ward Room And Special Repairs To P 214 Building At Ins Rajali Arakkonam
|
| Description |
As And As To Roof Treatment Of Ward Room And Special Repairs To P 214 Building At Ins Rajali Arakkonam
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_614427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8313E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer M NAS Arakkonam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreMisc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepairs of roof treatment replacement of tanks roof sheeting incl misc br item at ins rajali nas arakkonam
Repairs of roof treatment replacement of tanks roof sheeting incl misc br item at ins rajali nas arakkonam
Read moreRepairs of roof treatment replacement of tanks roof sheeting incl misc br item at ins rajali nas arakkonam
Repairs of roof treatment replacement of tanks roof sheeting incl misc br item at ins rajali nas arakkonam
Read moreof your Industry type