Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To N.H.9 To Mulegaon Darganhalli Dhorti Road M.D.R.43 Km.9/400 To 10/200,15/300 To 16/00 And 16/200 To 16/800.Tal South Solapur. Dist. Solapur. Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To N.H.9 To Mulegaon Darganhalli Dhorti Road M.D.R.43 Km.9/400 To 10/200,15/300 To 16/00 And 16/200 To 16/800.Tal South Solapur. Dist. Solapur. Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1130756_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.41/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | N.H.9 to Mulegaon Darganhalli Dhorti Road M.D.R.43 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971346 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri m.d.r.43 km.0/00 to 3/00. dist. solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri m.d.r.43 km.0/00 to 3/00. dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km. 6/00 to 9/200 tal.south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km. 6/00 to 9/200 tal.south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.11/400 to 15/300 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.11/400 to 15/300 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.-to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.10/200 to 11/400.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur..
Improvements to n.h.-to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.10/200 to 11/400.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur..
Read moreConstruction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Construction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Construction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type