Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To N,H,9 To Mulegaon Daraganhalli Dhotri Road M.D.R.43 Km.7/800 To 9/400. Tal South Solapur.Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To N,H,9 To Mulegaon Daraganhalli Dhotri Road M.D.R.43 Km.7/800 To 9/400. Tal South Solapur.Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1042602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | N,H,9 to Mulegaon Daraganhalli Dhotri Road M.D.R.4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821361 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km. 6/00 to 9/200 tal.south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km. 6/00 to 9/200 tal.south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.11/400 to 15/300 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.11/400 to 15/300 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri m.d.r.43 km.0/00 to 3/00. dist. solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri m.d.r.43 km.0/00 to 3/00. dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to dhotri n.h.9 to join m.d.r. 47 km.41/600 to 46/00. tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to dhotri n.h.9 to join m.d.r. 47 km.41/600 to 46/00. tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.-to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.10/200 to 11/400.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur..
Improvements to n.h.-to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.10/200 to 11/400.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur..
Read moreImprovements to bakshihipparga wadji to district border road m.d.r.147 km. 9/800 to 12/800. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Improvements to bakshihipparga wadji to district border road m.d.r.147 km. 9/800 to 12/800. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to gawadewadi wangi mandrup to nandani road m.d.r.200 km.6/200 to 9/200 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to gawadewadi wangi mandrup to nandani road m.d.r.200 km.6/200 to 9/200 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreConstruction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Construction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type