Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Dhotri N.H.9 To Join M.D.R. 47 Km.41/600 To 46/00. Tal South Solapur.Dist Solapur
Description
Improvements To Dhotri N.H.9 To Join M.D.R. 47 Km.41/600 To 46/00. Tal South Solapur.Dist Solapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_956853_3
Reference
Number
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.42/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.7 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 25, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.