Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Four Laning From Nh 9 To Mulegaon Darganhalli Dhotri Road Mdr 43 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.South Solapur, Dist. Solapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Four Laning From Nh 9 To Mulegaon Darganhalli Dhotri Road Mdr 43 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.South Solapur, Dist. Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1210245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.15/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 5.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-9 to Mulegaon Darganhalli Dhotri Road MDR-43 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2092369 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Construction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Construction of four laning from nh-9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.south solapur, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km. 6/00 to 9/200 tal.south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km. 6/00 to 9/200 tal.south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri m.d.r.43 km.0/00 to 3/00. dist. solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri m.d.r.43 km.0/00 to 3/00. dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.-to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.10/200 to 11/400.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur..
Improvements to n.h.-to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.10/200 to 11/400.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur..
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.11/400 to 15/300 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.11/400 to 15/300 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n,h,9 to mulegaon daraganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.7/800 to 9/400. tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n,h,9 to mulegaon daraganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.7/800 to 9/400. tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhorti road m.d.r.43 km.9/400 to 10/200,15/300 to 16/00 and 16/200 to 16/800.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreKardehallidhotri-sangdari to connecting nh no.9 road mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00, tal.south solapur,dist.solapur
Annual maintenance and repair for one year to dongaon -nandur-shamshapur-hattur-madre-hotgi station-limbichincholi-rampur-kardehallidhotri-sangdari to connecting nh no.9 road mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00, tal.south solapur,dist.solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type