Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender As 2 Nd Call For Construction Of Weekly Bazar Shed, At Village Aamthana, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
Retender As 2 Nd Call For Construction Of Weekly Bazar Shed, At Village Aamthana, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_901897_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/2515/LDW/09/05 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sarvajanik sabhagruha (s.t.) at village aamthana, tq. sillod. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of sarvajanik sabhagruha (s.t.) at village aamthana, tq. sillod. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha, at chaofuli colony village aamthana, tq. sillod dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruha, at chaofuli colony village aamthana, tq. sillod dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of deolgaon bazar to aamthana road, (odr-10), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement of deolgaon bazar to aamthana road, (odr-10), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read morePhsc main building and essential allied works, at aamthana, tq. sillod.
Phsc main building and essential allied works, at aamthana, tq. sillod.
Read moreConstruction of smashan bhumi shed and sushobhikaran, at village borgaon bazar, tq. sillod ts.747
Construction of smashan bhumi shed and sushobhikaran, at village borgaon bazar, tq. sillod ts.747
Read moreConstruction of vhp at village borgaon bazar, tq. sillod. ts.n.49
Construction of vhp at village borgaon bazar, tq. sillod. ts.n.49
Read moreRetender as 3 call supplying of construction material at village kotnandra tq sillod (internal cc road )
Retender as3 call supplying of construction material at village kotnandra tq sillod (internal cc road )
Read moreRetender as 3rd call construction of bhakt niwas, at shiv mandir gaymukh, village ajintha, tq. sillod.
Retender as 3rd call construction of bhakt niwas, at shiv mandir gaymukh, village ajintha, tq. sillod.
Read moreConstruction of smashan bhumi shed at village vasai, tq. sillod.
Construction of smashan bhumi shed at village vasai, tq. sillod.
Read moreConstruction of new primary health sub centre building, electrification, sushobhikaran, compound wall and allied works at village aamthana, tq. sillod.
Construction of new primary health sub centre building, electrification, sushobhikaran, compound wall and allied works at village aamthana, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type