Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Renovation Of Pariyaram Branch Canal Bund Road
|
| Description |
Pariyara Gp 2023 24
Renovation Of Pariyaram Branch Canal Bund
Road Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/AE/LSGD/PYM/23-24/4 |
| Tender Fee | 775 |
| EMD | 8787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION PARIYARAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11-36/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11-36/24
Read moreRenovation of pariyaram branch canal bund road ward-1
As-pariyara gp 2023-24 renovation of pariyaram branch canal bund road ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 pariyaram gp-mothirakanny church road
Annual plan 23-24 pariyaram gp-mothirakanny church road drain construction
Read morePariyaram gp 2023-24 sub branch canal bund road culvert slab
Pariyaram gp 2023-24 pro.no-185/24-sub branch canal bund road culvert slab
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24- edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24- edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24 edanad canal bund road maintanance ward -14
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-75/23-24&#x0d edanad canal bund road&#x0d maintanance ward -14
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation
Annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type