Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Repairs And Maintenance To New B/15 Quarter On The O.U. Campus.
|
| Description |
Providing Repairs And Maintenance To New B/15 Quarter On The O.U. Campus.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 594023 |
|
Reference Number |
116/EE/UBD/2025, Dt:03.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 66 |
| EMD | 1855 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreMaintenance of road from bolewad (on sh240) connecting bennur(b) via hadnoor, sannur from ch. km 0.00 to 2.10 and 4.51 to 5.57 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from bolewad (on sh240) connecting bennur(b) via hadnoor, sannur from ch. km 0.00 to 2.10 and 4.51 to 5.57 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance of road from karkihalli (on sh156) connecting hangaraga (b) (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from karkihalli (on sh156) connecting hangaraga (b) (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreMaintenance of road from kellur (on nh150a) connecting malla (b) cross via andola (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 0.30 & 3.80 to 13.39 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kellur (on nh150a) connecting malla (b) cross via andola (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 0.30 & 3.80 to 13.39 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding repairs and maintenance to new b/14 quarters on the o.u. campus.
Providing repairs and maintenance to new b/14 quarters on the o.u. campus.
Read moreProviding repairs and maintenance to new b/2 quarters on the o.u. campus.
Providing repairs and maintenance to new b/2 quarters on the o.u. campus.
Read moreof your Industry type