Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Cost Of Mtce Of Trek Path From Memari To Pattiyallu And Kizhukanam To Kettuchira In Kizhukanam Section Of Iwls During 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Cost Of Mtce Of Trek Path From Memari To Pattiyallu And Kizhukanam To Kettuchira In Kizhukanam Section Of Iwls During 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_787740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2_1194_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kizhukanam Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295944 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from memari to pattiyallu and kizhukanam to kettuchira in kizhukanam section during 2025-26
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from memari to pattiyallu and kizhukanam to kettuchira in kizhukanam section during 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from kettuchira -anapallam (10.00 km) ,peramban to kochidukki (5.200 km) anapallam to paluvallikanam (5.200 km ) memari - vimanathavalam (6 km) ,chakkakolam- memari (7.00 km) etc.kizhukanam section of iwls
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from kettuchira -anapallam (10.00 km) ,peramban to kochidukki (5.200 km) anapallam to paluvallikanam (5.200 km ) memari - vimanathavalam (6 km) ,chakkakolam- memari (7.00 km) etc.kizhukanam section of iwls
Read moreMtce of trek path in kizhukanam section of iws
Mtce of trek path in kizhukanam section of iws
Read moreEstimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from muthuchola- vakavanam (13.500 km) kottathavalam -muthuchola (6.200 km) and erattakanam -vakavanam (7.00 km) in kizhukanam section of iwls during 2025-26
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from muthuchola- vakavanam (13.500 km) kottathavalam -muthuchola (6.200 km) and erattakanam -vakavanam (7.00 km) in kizhukanam section of iwls during 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from vilakkukanam to kodalipara(5.00 km),vellackamali to kizhakkalachi (5.00 km) kodalipara to bheemanchuvadu (8.500 km) and anjilithandu to memari (6.00 km) in idukki section of iwls during 2025-2026
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from vilakkukanam to kodalipara(5.00 km),vellackamali to kizhakkalachi (5.00 km) kodalipara to bheemanchuvadu (8.500 km) and anjilithandu to memari (6.00 km) in idukki section of iwls during 2025-2026
Read moreEstimate for the cost of mtce of vayal in kizhukanam section of idukki wildlife sanctuary 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of mtce of vayal in kizhukanam section of idukki wildlife sanctuary 2024-25
Read moreCost of mtce of trek path from ottamaram to mullathodu at thannikkudy section 3 km in periyar range
Cost of mtce of trek path from ottamaram to mullathodu at thannikkudy section 3 km in periyar range
Read moreCost of mtce of trek path form thannikkudy shq to mlappara at thannikkudy section 8 km in periyar range
Cost of mtce of trek path form thannikkudy shq to mlappara at thannikkudy section 8 km in periyar range
Read moreCost of mtce of spf at kizhukanam section in idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2024-25
Cost of mtce of spf at kizhukanam section in idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of fire break in memari (v) of arackappadam area (5.00 k.m) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of fire break in memari (v) of arackappadam area (5.00 k.m) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type