Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtce Of Trek Path In Kizhukanam Section Of Iws
|
| Description |
Mtce Of Trek Path In Kizhukanam Section Of Iws
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_722069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A-2400 and 2137/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kizhukanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158396 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreProviding vehicle for belagavi & ghataprabha tlm section in operation division, belagavi
Providing tempo traveler vehicle (26 plus 1 seater capacity) with driver for daily maintenance & breakdown works by carrying both men and materials as & when required at belagavi & ghataprabha tlm section in operations division, kptcl, belagavi under the jurisdiction of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bagalkote
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreof your Industry type