Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Cost Of Mtce Of Trek Path From Muthuchola Vakavanam (13.500 Km) Kottathavalam Muthuchola (6.200 Km) And Erattakanam Vakavanam (7.00 Km) In Kizhukanam Section Of Iwls During 2025 26
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Cost Of Mtce Of Trek Path From Muthuchola Vakavanam (13.500 Km) Kottathavalam Muthuchola (6.200 Km) And Erattakanam Vakavanam (7.00 Km) In Kizhukanam Section Of Iwls During 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_785688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2-1160_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kizhukanam Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291525 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from memari to pattiyallu and kizhukanam to kettuchira in kizhukanam section of iwls during 2025-2026
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from memari to pattiyallu and kizhukanam to kettuchira in kizhukanam section of iwls during 2025-2026
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break and tracing in vakavanam block (v) of vakavanam area (10 km) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break and tracing in vakavanam block (v) of vakavanam area (10 km) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from kettuchira -anapallam (10.00 km) ,peramban to kochidukki (5.200 km) anapallam to paluvallikanam (5.200 km ) memari - vimanathavalam (6 km) ,chakkakolam- memari (7.00 km) etc.kizhukanam section of iwls
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from kettuchira -anapallam (10.00 km) ,peramban to kochidukki (5.200 km) anapallam to paluvallikanam (5.200 km ) memari - vimanathavalam (6 km) ,chakkakolam- memari (7.00 km) etc.kizhukanam section of iwls
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break at erattakanam area (3.22 km) and chakkakolam to memari area(6.8 km) in kizhukanam section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break at erattakanam area (3.22 km) and chakkakolam to memari area(6.8 km) in kizhukanam section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from vilakkukanam to kodalipara(5.00 km),vellackamali to kizhakkalachi (5.00 km) kodalipara to bheemanchuvadu (8.500 km) and anjilithandu to memari (6.00 km) in idukki section of iwls during 2025-2026
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from vilakkukanam to kodalipara(5.00 km),vellackamali to kizhakkalachi (5.00 km) kodalipara to bheemanchuvadu (8.500 km) and anjilithandu to memari (6.00 km) in idukki section of iwls during 2025-2026
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l- 9.50 km) / sh -patch metalling, re-carpeting seal coat and wire cratesetc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 6.200 km to 7.00 km). group-v
Fdr/mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l- 9.50 km) / sh -patch metalling, re-carpeting seal coat and wire cratesetc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 6.200 km to 7.00 km). group-v
Read moreof your Industry type