Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pliers,Soldering Station,Multi Meter,Tweezers,Binoculars,Anemometer,Magnifier,Assorted Set Of Tapes
Description
Organisation Skill Development and Technical Education Department. Odisha | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4431607
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 06, 2024 00:16
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 130 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Umesh Chandra Mishra
Department: Skill Development And Technical Education Department. Odisha
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 AKADEMIKA LAB SOLUTIONS - 25-01-2024 16:33:10 Offline upload Qualified
2 ANSHUMAN TECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-01-2024 11:41:37 Offline upload Disqualified
3 transform electricals - 27-01-2024 18:45:14 Offline upload Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AKADEMIKA LAB SOLUTIONS Item Categories : Pliers,Soldering Station,Multi meter,Tweezers,Binoculars,Anemometer,Magnifier,Assorted set of Tapes 9221790.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise