Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Temporary Bunds 2023 24
|
| Description |
General Annual Temporary Bunds 2023 24
Annual Maintanance Putting Up Tidal Bund
Across Various Thodu In Tripunithura
Municipality For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_600138_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AEE/MISDN/EKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M Isub division Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 218 numbers of temporary gangmen service to davanagere circle in ctaz
Providing 218 numbers of temporary gangmen service to davanagere circle in ctaz.
Read moreProviding 250 numbers of temporary gangmen service to tumkur circle in ctaz
Providing 250 numbers of temporary gangmen service to tumkur circle in ctaz.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreof your Industry type