Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Different Roads Inside And Outside Of Stps Plant
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Different Roads Inside And Outside Of Stps Plant
|
| Organisation | THE WEST BENGAL POWER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPDC_663354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPDCL/STPS/NIT/E3402/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437659 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of different roads inside and outside of stps plant.
Repairing and maintenance of different roads inside and outside of stps plant.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of different bituminous roads inside township and other areas at stps (phase-2).
Repairing and maintenance of different bituminous roads inside township and other areas at stps (phase-2).
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of different bituminous roads inside township and other areas at stps (phase-1)
Repairing and maintenance of different bituminous roads inside township and other areas at stps (phase-1)
Read moreof your Industry type