Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Maharaj Nagar Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 10.650 (Lot 15)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Maharaj Nagar Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 10.650 (Lot 15)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_850375_15 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 6080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur Division Sharda Canal, Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Silt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Read moreSilt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Silt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Read moreSilt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Silt clearance of dara nagar minor from km 0.000 to km 8.500 (lot-18)
Read moreSilt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Silt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Read moreSilt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 (lot-08)
Silt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 (lot-08)
Read moreSilt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Silt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Read moreSilt clearance of alamnagar minor between km 0.000 to 6.135 (lot-14)
Silt clearance of alamnagar minor between km 0.000 to 6.135 (lot-14)
Read moreSilt clearance of bandraha minor minorfrom km 0.000 to 5.830 (lot-13)
Silt clearance of bandraha minor minorfrom km 0.000 to 5.830 (lot-13)
Read moreSilt clearance of majhiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.909 (lot-01)
Silt clearance of majhiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.909 (lot-01)
Read moreSilt clearance of usmanpur minor between km 0.000 to 3.020 (lot-11)
Silt clearance of usmanpur minor between km 0.000 to 3.020 (lot-11)
Read moreof your Industry type