Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Furniture Under Cwe Sri Ganganagar For Job Nos Mwp/Swc 06/2021 22, 10 C/Amwp/2021 22/05, Mwp/Swc 03/2023 24, Sw/185, Sw/197, Sw/198
|
| Description |
Provn Of Furniture Under Cwe Sri Ganganagar For Job Nos Mwp/Swc 06/2021 22, 10 C/Amwp/2021 22/05, Mwp/Swc 03/2023 24, Sw/185, Sw/197, Sw/198
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_709012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84505 CE BTZ/SGNR/TOKEN-15 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Faridkot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=794096 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arboriculture works under ge (a) suratgarh (job no sw/205) and under ge (p) bikaner (job no 10c/amwp/2021-22/07)
Arboriculture works under ge (a) suratgarh (job no sw/205) and under ge (p) bikaner (job no 10c/amwp/2021-22/07)
Read moreProvn of klp accn under ge (p) bathinda (job no mwp/swc-02/2021-22)
Provn of klp accn under ge (p) bathinda (job no mwp/swc-02/2021-22)
Read morePatch repair under dlp for pkg rj-01-03_ba_2021-22 work of ba 5 cr per constituency 2021-22 agreement no 198 of 2021-22
Patch repair under dlp for pkg rj-01-03_ba_2021-22 work of ba 5 cr per constituency 2021-22 agreement no 198 of 2021-22
Read moreRenewal of steel furniture against ber for the year 2021-22 at sri ganganagar mil stn
Renewal of steel furniture against ber for the year 2021-22 at sri ganganagar mil stn
Read moreEnewal of wooden furniture against ber for the year 2021-22 at sri ganganagar mil stn
Enewal of wooden furniture against ber for the year 2021-22 at sri ganganagar mil stn
Read moreProvision of arboriculture work for otm accn (job no. sw-170), swimming pool (job no. 10c/amwp/2019-20/07) and 33/11 kv sub station with scada system (job no. 24d/amwp/02/2019-20) at mil stn bikaner under ge (p) bikaner
Provision of arboriculture work for otm accn (job no. sw-170), swimming pool (job no. 10c/amwp/2019-20/07) and 33/11 kv sub station with scada system (job no. 24d/amwp/02/2019-20) at mil stn bikaner under ge (p) bikaner
Read moreSale of damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 (197 bags) for feed-iii at swh, safidon-i (covered).
Sale of damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 (197 bags) for feed-iii at swh, safidon-i (covered).
Read morePatch repair under dlp for pkg rj-01-04_ba_2021-22 work of ba 5 cr per constituency 2021-22 work of ba 5 cr per constituency agreement no 198 of 2021-22 agency guru construction ajmer risk and cost
Patch repair under dlp for pkg rj-01-04_ba_2021-22 work of ba 5 cr per constituency 2021-22 work of ba 5 cr per constituency agreement no 198 of 2021-22 agency guru construction ajmer risk and cost
Read moreSale of 98.5 qtl damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 stored at swh, safidon-i (rattakhera campus). (197 nos bags) (feed-3).
Sale of 98.5 qtl damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 stored at swh, safidon-i (rattakhera campus). (197 nos bags) (feed-3).
Read moreSale of 98.5 qtl damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 stored at swh, safidon-i (rattakhera campus). (197 nos bags) (feed-3).
Sale of 98.5 qtl damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 stored at swh, safidon-i (rattakhera campus). (197 nos bags) (feed-3).
Read moreof your Industry type