Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sale Of 98.5 Qtl Damaged Wheat Of Crop Year 2021 22 Stored At Swh, Safidon I (Rattakhera Campus). (197 Nos Bags) (Feed 3).
|
| Description |
Sale Of 98.5 Qtl Damaged Wheat Of Crop Year 2021 22 Stored At Swh, Safidon I (Rattakhera Campus). (197 Nos Bags) (Feed 3).
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_323418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HSWC/sale/Oct/feed3/ |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sale of 98.5 qtl damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 stored at swh, safidon-i (rattakhera campus). (197 nos bags) (feed-3).
Sale of 98.5 qtl damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 stored at swh, safidon-i (rattakhera campus). (197 nos bags) (feed-3).
Read moreSale of damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 (197 bags) for feed-iii at swh, safidon-i (covered).
Sale of damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 (197 bags) for feed-iii at swh, safidon-i (covered).
Read moreDisposal of 98.5 qtl of feed-iii category, damaged/non-issuable wheat pertaining to 2021-22 lying at swh, safidon-i (rattahkhera).
Disposal of 98.5 qtl of feed-iii category, damaged/non-issuable wheat pertaining to 2021-22 lying at swh, safidon-i (rattahkhera).
Read moreSale of 500.00 qtl. damaged wheat (manure) of crop year 2024-25 (open) at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Sale of 500.00 qtl. damaged wheat (manure) of crop year 2024-25 (open) at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Read moreSale of 1493 qtl. damaged wheat (feed-i) of crop year 2024-25 at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Sale of 1493 qtl. damaged wheat (feed-i) of crop year 2024-25 at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Read moreSale of 1146 qtl. damaged wheat (feed-ii) of crop year 2024-25 at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Sale of 1146 qtl. damaged wheat (feed-ii) of crop year 2024-25 at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Read moreSale of 500.00 qtl. damaged wheat (manure) of crop year 2024-25 (open) at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Sale of 535qtl. damaged wheat (industrilal) of crop year 2024-25 at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Read moreSale of damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 (180 bags) for dumping at swh, safidon-i (covered).
Sale of damaged wheat of crop year 2021-22 (180 bags) for dumping at swh, safidon-i (covered).
Read moreSale of 1146.00 qtl. damaged wheat (feed-ii) of crop year 2024-25 (open) at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Sale of 1146.00 qtl. damaged wheat (feed-ii) of crop year &#x0d 2024-25 (open) at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open) &#x0d
Read moreSale of 535.00 qtl. damaged wheat (industrial use) of crop year 2024-25 (open) at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Sale of 535.00 qtl. damaged wheat (industrial use) of crop year 2024-25 (open) at swh, nayabans (rohtak) (open)
Read moreof your Industry type