Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Repairing Of Star Delta Starter, Volt 550,200 A, Wnp Ktc Panel 01 At Konar Riverside Pump House Under Kathara Colliery. (B) Repairing And Re Winding Of 120 Kw 160 Hp Induction Motor, Volts 550 V Rmp 1480, Make Kriloskar, Sl.No Missing At Konar Rive
|
| Description |
(A) Repairing Of Star Delta Starter, Volt 550,200 A, Wnp Ktc Panel 01 At Konar Riverside Pump House Under Kathara Colliery. (B) Repairing And Re Winding Of 120 Kw 160 Hp Induction Motor, Volts 550 V Rmp 1480, Make Kriloskar, Sl.No Missing At Konar Rive
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_309199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/24-25/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320394 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) repairing and rewinding of 37kw/50hp, ktc/enm/induction motor volts-415, rpm-1460, make kriloskar si no.940721-2 and (b) repairing and rewinding of 15kw/20hp induction motor, volts-415, rpm-1460, make-kriloskar, si.no-wnp/ktc/eandm/motor/gm. bang
(a) repairing and rewinding of 37kw/50hp, ktc/enm/induction motor volts-415, rpm-1460, make kriloskar si no.940721-2 and (b) repairing and rewinding of 15kw/20hp induction motor, volts-415, rpm-1460, make-kriloskar, si.no-wnp/ktc/eandm/motor/gm. bang
Read moreA) repairing and rewinding of 37kw/50hp,ktc/enm/induction motor volts-415, rpm-1460, make kriloskar si no. 940721-2 and (b) repairing and rewinding of 15kw/20hp induction motor, volts-415, rpm-1460, make-kriloskar, si.nownp/ktc/eandm/motor/gm. bangal
A) repairing and rewinding of 37kw/50hp,ktc/enm/induction motor volts-415, rpm-1460, make kriloskar si no. 940721-2 and (b) repairing and rewinding of 15kw/20hp induction motor, volts-415, rpm-1460, make-kriloskar, si.nownp/ktc/eandm/motor/gm. bangal
Read more(a) repairing and reconditioning of protective device of 2mva power transformer, volts-11kv/3.3kv, si. no wnp, ktc/enm/9.0/tr/04 installed at 9.0 of kathara colliery, (b) repairing of 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch make-beccolary, sl. no. wnp ktc/enm/9.0/ocb
(a) repairing and reconditioning of protective device of 2mva power transformer, volts-11kv/3.3kv, si. no wnp, ktc/enm/9.0/tr/04 installed at 9.0 of kathara colliery, (b) repairing of 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch make-beccolary, sl. no. wnp ktc/enm/9.0/ocb
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing of end cover dala (d.e) and repairing of rotor bar of three nos. induction motor 1) 180kw, volts-550, s.i.no- wnp and 2) 140kw, volts-550 s.i.no-wnp and 3) 180 kw, 440v, si.no nadx91652 all running at intake riverside pump house under kath
Repairing of end cover dala (d.e) and repairing of rotor bar of three nos. induction motor 1) 180kw, volts-550, s.i.no- wnp and 2) 140kw, volts-550 s.i.no-wnp and 3) 180 kw, 440v, si.no nadx91652 all running at intake riverside pump house under kath
Read moreRepairing of star-delta starter, 550 v, 132 kw, 177a, make- n.a with punch sl. no.- 2044 at konar riverside cpp pump house under kathara colliery
Repairing of star-delta starter, 550 v, 132 kw, 177a, make- n.a with punch sl. no.- 2044 at konar riverside cpp pump house under kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing of star-delta starter, 550 v, 132 kw, 177a, make- n.a with punch sl. no.- 2044 at konar riverside cpp pump house under kathara colliery
Repairing of star-delta starter, 550 v, 132 kw, 177a, make- n.a with punch sl. no.- 2044 at konar riverside cpp pump house under kathara colliery
Read moreof your Industry type