Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Maintenance Of 01 Mva Oil Cooled Transformer 11 Kv/ 550 Volts Sl. No. Nil Wnp, Unit No. Ktc/1 Mva/11 Kv/550 V/01 Installed At Konar River Pump House Kathara Colliery
|
| Description |
Repair/ Maintenance Of 01 Mva Oil Cooled Transformer 11 Kv/ 550 Volts Sl. No. Nil Wnp, Unit No. Ktc/1 Mva/11 Kv/550 V/01 Installed At Konar River Pump House Kathara Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_285354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CIL/CCL/ PO(KTC)/PE(EnM)/2023-24/52 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.E. (EnM), Office of the P.O., Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Read more(a) repairing of star-delta starter, volt-550,200a, wnp ktc-panel-01 at konar riverside pump house under kathara colliery. (b) repairing and re-winding of 120kw-160 hp induction motor, volts-550v rmp-1480, make-kriloskar, sl.no- missing at konar rive
(a) repairing of star-delta starter, volt-550,200a, wnp ktc-panel-01 at konar riverside pump house under kathara colliery. (b) repairing and re-winding of 120kw-160 hp induction motor, volts-550v rmp-1480, make-kriloskar, sl.no- missing at konar rive
Read more(a) repairing and reconditioning of protective device of 2mva power transformer, volts-11kv/3.3kv, si. no wnp, ktc/enm/9.0/tr/04 installed at 9.0 of kathara colliery, (b) repairing of 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch make-beccolary, sl. no. wnp ktc/enm/9.0/ocb
(a) repairing and reconditioning of protective device of 2mva power transformer, volts-11kv/3.3kv, si. no wnp, ktc/enm/9.0/tr/04 installed at 9.0 of kathara colliery, (b) repairing of 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch make-beccolary, sl. no. wnp ktc/enm/9.0/ocb
Read moreMechanical repair, maintenance of 03 nos of motor, 1st motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch.sl.no. iwsp/120hp/01), 550v, 1480 rpm, 2nd motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch sl. no. iwsp/120hp/02), 550v, 1480 rpm and 3rd motor of 150 hp,(wnp, punch sl.no.iwsp/150hp/01),
Mechanical repair, maintenance of 03 nos of motor, 1st motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch.sl.no. iwsp/120hp/01), 550v, 1480 rpm, 2nd motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch sl. no. iwsp/120hp/02), 550v, 1480 rpm and 3rd motor of 150 hp,(wnp, punch sl.no.iwsp/150hp/01),
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of 300kva, 550 volt oil cooled transformer, si. no wnp, installed at 9.0 colony maintenance under kathara colliery
Repairing and cleaning of 300kva, 550 volt oil cooled transformer, si. no wnp, installed at 9.0 colony maintenance under kathara colliery
Read more(a) repairing and rewinding of 37kw/50hp, ktc/enm/induction motor volts-415, rpm-1460, make kriloskar si no.940721-2 and (b) repairing and rewinding of 15kw/20hp induction motor, volts-415, rpm-1460, make-kriloskar, si.no-wnp/ktc/eandm/motor/gm. bang
(a) repairing and rewinding of 37kw/50hp, ktc/enm/induction motor volts-415, rpm-1460, make kriloskar si no.940721-2 and (b) repairing and rewinding of 15kw/20hp induction motor, volts-415, rpm-1460, make-kriloskar, si.no-wnp/ktc/eandm/motor/gm. bang
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no 315kva/3.3kv/440v, si.no wnp distribution transformer supply power to jhirkey basti under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no 315kva/3.3kv/440v, si.no wnp distribution transformer supply power to jhirkey basti under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 01no. 630kva, 11kva/440volts transformer sl.no.wnp pr.sl.no. 90/ktc/630kva/01 under kathara colliery.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 01no. 630kva, 11kva/440volts transformer sl.no.wnp pr.sl.no. 90/ktc/630kva/01 under kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type