Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Alternator 24 V And Self Starter 24 V For Machine Sl No. A7 A00285, 6021704, 13609, 10146, 201506854, 18113, 3256, 60777 And 60785.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Alternator 24 V And Self Starter 24 V For Machine Sl No. A7 A00285, 6021704, 13609, 10146, 201506854, 18113, 3256, 60777 And 60785.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/23-24/84 Dt. 09/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parej East OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315334 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of alternator 24v delcormy make for p/l sl no. a7a00285, recp650 drill sl no. 6021704, bd155 dozer sl no. 13609, be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146 and idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of alternator 24v delcormy make for p/l sl no. a7a00285, recp650 drill sl no. 6021704, bd155 dozer sl no. 13609, be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146 and idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing of alternator and self er 24v delcormy make for p/l a7a00285, recp650 drill sl no. 6021704, bd155 dozer sl no. 1369, be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146 and idm30 drill sl no. 201506854, tyre handler, m/grader sl no. 3256 and repairing of a
Repairing of alternator and self er 24v delcormy make for p/l a7a00285, recp650 drill sl no. 6021704, bd155 dozer sl no. 1369, be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146 and idm30 drill sl no. 201506854, tyre handler, m/grader sl no. 3256 and repairing of a
Read moreRepairing of self starter 24v delcormy make for tyre handler, pl sl no. a7a00285, recp650 drill sl no. 6021704, dozer sl no. 11889 and m/grader sl no. 3256.
Repairing of self starter 24v delcormy make for tyre handler, pl sl no. a7a00285, recp650 drill sl no. 6021704, dozer sl no. 11889 and m/grader sl no. 3256.
Read moreFixing of asbestos muffler and safety wire in exhaust of drill sl no. 201506854, 201506856, 6021704 and be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146 and fixing of asbestos tape in exhaust system of 03 nos of bd155/355 dozer sl no. 13287, 13609 and 11889.
Fixing of asbestos muffler and safety wire in exhaust of drill sl no. 201506854, 201506856, 6021704 and be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146 and fixing of asbestos tape in exhaust system of 03 nos of bd155/355 dozer sl no. 13287, 13609 and 11889.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner of operator cabin for ck300 shovel sl. no. e-170, e-173, 988h fel sl. no. a7a00285, bd155/bd355 dozer sl. no. 13609,11889, idm30 drill sl. no. 201506854, recp650 drill sl. no. 6021704, bh28ii- water sprinkler sl.no.28255
Repairing of air conditioner of operator cabin for ck300 shovel sl. no. e-170, e-173, 988h fel sl. no. a7a00285, bd155/bd355 dozer sl. no. 13609,11889, idm30 drill sl. no. 201506854, recp650 drill sl. no. 6021704 and bh28ii- water sprinklersno.28255
Read moreof your Industry type