Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Alternator 24 V Delcormy Make For P/L Sl No. A7 A00285, Recp650 Drill Sl No. 6021704, Bd155 Dozer Sl No. 13609, Be1000 1 Shovel Sl No. 10146 And Idm30 Drill Sl No. 201506854.
Description
Repairing Of Alternator 24 V Delcormy Make For P/L Sl No. A7 A00285, Recp650 Drill Sl No. 6021704, Bd155 Dozer Sl No. 13609, Be1000 1 Shovel Sl No. 10146 And Idm30 Drill Sl No. 201506854.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_282418_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/23-24/05 Dt. 27/06/2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 950
Tender Value -
Place Project Engineer(X), PEOCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.