Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Self Starter 24 V Delcormy Make For Tyre Handler, Pl Sl No. A7 A00285, Recp650 Drill Sl No. 6021704, Dozer Sl No. 11889 And M/Grader Sl No. 3256.
Description
Repairing Of Self Starter 24 V Delcormy Make For Tyre Handler, Pl Sl No. A7 A00285, Recp650 Drill Sl No. 6021704, Dozer Sl No. 11889 And M/Grader Sl No. 3256.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_282504_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/23-24/11 Dt. 28/06/2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 1090
Tender Value -
Place Project Engineer(X),PEOCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date July 01, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.