Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Repairing And Fitting Of Flowmore Pump Make Pump Fm 590 Bd 250 X200 3 Stage Duty Parameters 180 Lpsx250 Mtrs Of Jocp, Ja For A Period On One Year As And When Required.
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Repairing And Fitting Of Flowmore Pump Make Pump Fm 590 Bd 250 X200 3 Stage Duty Parameters 180 Lpsx250 Mtrs Of Jocp, Ja
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_341757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(JA)/EnM/e-Tender/ 25-26/E-774/39 DTD. 18/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALCHER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354287 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump make pump fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage , duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs of jocp, ja for a period on one year as and when required.
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump make pump fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage , duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs of jocp, ja for a period on one year as and when required
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump, model no- hms pump fm 590 bd 250x200,3stage , duty parameters- 180lps x 250mtr head for aocp, ja
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump, model no- hms pump fm 590 bd 250x200,3stage , duty parameters- 180lps x 250mtr head for aocp, ja
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 03 nos. of pumps(02 nos. of flowmore make pump, model no fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) pump and 01 nos. of fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs) ) as per the direction
Repairing/overhauling of 03 nos. of pumps(02 nos. of flowmore make pump, model no fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) pump and 01 nos. of fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs) ) as per the direction
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. of pumps(01 nos. of flow more make pump, model no fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters -120lps x 250 mtrs ) pump, 02 nos. of fm 590 bd 250x200, 3 stage (duty parameters - 180lpsx250 mtrs) and 01 nos. of mnp make pump,10/12
Repairing of 04 nos. of pumps(01 nos. of flow more make pump, model no fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters -120lps x 250 mtrs ) pump, 02 nos. of fm 590 bd 250x200, 3 stage (duty parameters - 180lpsx250 mtrs) and 01 nos. of mnp make pump,10/12
Read moreSeal tube flowmore pump fig5824 250x200,o ring flowmore pump fig5824 250x200,shaft sleeve flowmore
Read more
Seal tube flowmore pump fig5824 250x200,o ring flowmore pump fig5824 250x200,shaft sleeve flowmore
Read more
Repairing of 01 nos of flowmore make pump model no fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) 250meter head pump as per the direction of engineer incharge lingaraj ocp
Repairing of 01 nos of flowmore make pump model no fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) 250meter head pump as per the direction of engineer incharge lingaraj ocp
Read moreRepairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump of dakra ocp, nk area
Repairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump of dakra ocp, nk area
Read morePump shaft 3 stage moc carbon steel en8 part no 60781002 pump model fm 590bd 250x200,impeller moc b
Read more
Repairing of one no. of 540cum/hr, 150 mtr head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore, sl. no. 17042951-20-11 pump of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of one no. of 540cum/hr, 150 mtr head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore, sl. no. 17042951-20-11 pump of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type