Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 04 Nos. Of Pumps(01 Nos. Of Flow More Make Pump, Model No Fm 590 Bd 250x200,3 Stage (Duty Parameters 120 Lps X 250 Mtrs ) Pump, 02 Nos. Of Fm 590 Bd 250x200, 3 Stage (Duty Parameters 180 Lp Sx250 Mtrs) And 01 Nos. Of Mn P Make Pump,10/12
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 04 Nos. Of Pumps(01 Nos. Of Flow More Make Pump, Model No Fm 590 Bd 250x200,3 Stage (Duty Parameters 120 Lps X 250 Mtrs ) Pump, 02 Nos. Of Fm 590 Bd 250x200, 3 Stage (Duty Parameters 180 Lp Sx250 Mtrs) And 01 Nos. Of Mn P Make Pump,10/12
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_342938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/LA/SO/EnM/e-Ten/25-26/30 dt-01.09.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LINGARAJ OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355490 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/overhauling of 03 nos. of pumps(02 nos. of flowmore make pump, model no fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) pump and 01 nos. of fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs) ) as per the direction
Repairing/overhauling of 03 nos. of pumps(02 nos. of flowmore make pump, model no fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) pump and 01 nos. of fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs) ) as per the direction
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump make pump fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage , duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs of jocp, ja for a period on one year as and when required.
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump make pump fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage , duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs of jocp, ja for a period on one year as and when required
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump make pump fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs of jocp, ja for a period on one year as and when required.
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump make pump fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs of jocp, ja
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos of flowmore make pump model no fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) 250meter head pump as per the direction of engineer incharge lingaraj ocp
Repairing of 01 nos of flowmore make pump model no fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) 250meter head pump as per the direction of engineer incharge lingaraj ocp
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump, model no- hms pump fm 590 bd 250x200,3stage , duty parameters- 180lps x 250mtr head for aocp, ja
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump, model no- hms pump fm 590 bd 250x200,3stage , duty parameters- 180lps x 250mtr head for aocp, ja
Read moreRepairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump of dakra ocp, nk area
Repairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump of dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of one no. of 540cum/hr, 150 mtr head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore, sl. no. 17042951-20-11 pump of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of one no. of 540cum/hr, 150 mtr head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore, sl. no. 17042951-20-11 pump of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump, sl. no. 17042951-20-06 of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump, sl. no. 17042951-20-06 of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type