Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development And Restoration Of Pond In Kherki Mazra Village In Ward No 6 Under Zone Ii Mcg.
|
| Description |
Development And Restoration Of Pond In Kherki Mazra Village In Ward No 6 Under Zone Ii Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_483482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202537CB34B7 CF5C 4B85 A24E 2889FB86DE8D285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561482 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreRestoration and rejuvenation of pond of village kherki daula in ward no.24 zone 1 mcg.
Restoration and rejuvenation of pond of village kherki daula in ward no.24 zone 1 mcg.
Read moreRenovation of 2 no park prithvi raj chauhan and maharana pratap in kherki mazra village ward no 6 under zone ii mcg.
Renovation of 2 no park prithvi raj chauhan and maharana pratap in kherki mazra village ward no 6 under zone ii mcg.
Read moreRestoration and rejuvenation of bada pana pond in dhankot village ward no 6 under zone ii mcg.
Restoration and rejuvenation of bada pana pond in dhankot village ward no 6 under zone ii mcg.
Read moreRenovation of 2 no park prithvi raj chauhan and maharana pratap in kherki mazra village ward no 6 under zone ii mcg.recall
Renovation of 2 no park prithvi raj chauhan and maharana pratap in kherki mazra village ward no 6 under zone ii mcg.recall
Read moreRestoration and rejuvenation of pond 2 in dhanwapur village ward no 7 under zone ii mcg
Restoration and rejuvenation of pond 2 in dhanwapur village ward no 7 under zone ii mcg
Read moreConstruction of revenue rasta in village kherki majra ward 6 under mcg.
Construction of revenue rasta in village kherki majra ward 6 under mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type