Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Part No Pm15 B52503 Ld Sealing Ring,Part No Pm15 B534 Ld Sealing Ring,Part No Pm15 B53401 Ld Sealing Ring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3812367 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.P. ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : B P ENGINEERS PVT LTD Model : Sealing Ring PM15B52503 Title : Sealing Ring PM15B52503 | 12-08-2023 16:22:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSealing ring part no 2186a-20,sealing ring part no 2262a-7,sealing ring part no 2186a-211,sealing r
Read more
Sealing ring part no 2186a-273,sealing ring part no 2186a-276,sealing ring part no 2186a-437,gasket
Read more
Sealing ring, part no. 007603026101,union, part no. 915006016000,sealing ring, part no. 00760301410
Read more
O-ring (part no: 0634313618),sealing rings( part no. 0634801088),sealing ring (part no. 0634801250)
Read more
of your Industry type