Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A)complete Repairing/ Overhauling Of One(01) No Submersible Auto Starter 175 Hp 550 Volt Amba Speed Make 3 Phase And Rewinding Of Auto Transformer Sl.No.249 At 7 Pit Sub Station Local Id.No. Jl/Str/02 And Sl. No. As/249/210 11. (B) Submersible Auto
|
| Description |
(A)complete Repairing/ Overhauling Of One(01) No Submersible Auto Starter 175 Hp 550 Volt Amba Speed Make 3 Phase And Rewinding Of Auto Transformer Sl.No.249 At 7 Pit Sub Station Local Id.No. Jl/Str/02 And Sl. No. As/249/210 11.
(B) Submersible Auto
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/094 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327495 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of one no. submersible auto-starter 175 hp 250 hp 550 v auto starter amba speed make 3 phase and rewinding of auto-transformer sl.no. as/241/2010-11 local id-jl/str/05 at 2 pit sub-station jealgora colliery under lo
Complete repairing and overhauling of one no. submersible auto-starter 175 hp 250 hp 550 v auto starter amba speed make 3 phase and rewinding of auto-transformer sl.no. as/241/2010-11 local id-jl/str/05 at 2 pit sub-station jealgora colliery under lo
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling 175 h.p. 550 volt 3 phase auto transformer starter make amba speed sl.no. as/250/2010 and local id no.jl/str/07 at 7 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery
Complete repairing and overhauling 175 h.p. 550 volt 3 phase auto transformer starter make amba speed sl.no. as/250/2010 and local id no.jl/str/07 at 7 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery
Read moreComplete repairing /overhauling of 175 h.p. auto starter transformer starter 550 volt 3 phase and rewinding of auto transformer for 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area( sl.no. as/240/2010-11 and local id. jl/str/auto/5
Complete repairing /overhauling of 175 h.p. auto starter transformer starter 550 volt 3 phase and rewinding of auto transformer for 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area( sl.no. as/240/2010-11 and local id. jl/str/auto/5
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer amba speed make 550 v (local id.no.bar/sub/str/01) 175 hp type ats 3 phase 50 hz at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer amba speed make 550 v (local id.no.bar/sub/str/01) 175 hp type ats 3 phase 50 hz at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.submersible starter 550 volt sl.no.48 local id- bar/sub/str/04 175 h.p. sb make and rewinding of auto transformer 3 phase at bararee 6 pit bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.submersible starter 550 volt sl.no.48 local id- bar/sub/str/04 175 h.p. sb make and rewinding of auto transformer 3 phase at bararee 6 pit bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur under lodna area.
Read morePart repairing of connection lead changing 175 hp motor 550 volt, make-kirloskar sl.no. 20001010 - 01 aarc
Part repairing of connection lead changing 175 hp motor 550 volt, make-kirloskar sl.no. 20001010 - 01 aarc
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 1 no.200 hp amba make auto transformer starter of submersible pump sl. no.a-316-43 type ats 550 volts 400 amp 3 phase 50 hz local id-lc/st/auto/550 v/183 in lodna section of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 1 no.200 hp amba make auto transformer starter of submersible pump sl. no.a-316-43 type ats 550 volts 400 amp 3 phase 50 hz local id-lc/st/auto/550 v/183 in lodna section of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreEstimate/break-up cost for complete rerairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 175 h.p 550 volt, 2900 rpm, submersible motor and 08 stage pump. of chaitudih colliery, sl.no.-37821
Estimate/break-up cost for complete rerairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 175 h.p 550 volt, 2900 rpm, submersible motor and 08 stage pump. of chaitudih colliery, sl.no.-37821
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer starter of amba seed make 550 v 130a 170 hp type ats-3 phase 50 hz at east bararee at jeenagora colliery under lodna area.( sl.no.-jn-49 and local id. jg/st/auto/550v/49)
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer starter of amba seed make 550 v 130a 170 hp type ats-3 phase 50 hz at east bararee at jeenagora colliery under lodna area.( sl.no.-jn-49 and local id. jg/st/auto/550v/49)
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 210 kw 550 volt motor stator and rotor assembly of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no. k355l
Complete rewinding and 
 repairing of 210 kw 550
 volt motor stator and rotor 
 assembly of moonidih 
 workshop, wj area.
 sl.no. k355l
Read moreof your Industry type