Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Overhauling Of 1 No.200 Hp Amba Make Auto Transformer Starter Of Submersible Pump Sl. No.A 316 43 Type Ats 550 Volts 400 Amp 3 Phase 50 Hz Local Id Lc/St/Auto/550 V/183 In Lodna Section Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Overhauling Of 1 No.200 Hp Amba Make Auto Transformer Starter Of Submersible Pump Sl. No.A 316 43 Type Ats 550 Volts 400 Amp 3 Phase 50 Hz Local Id Lc/St/Auto/550 V/183 In Lodna Section Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/166 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer starter of amba speed make 550 v sl.no. a-213-110 hp -160 type ats-3 phase 50 hz at joyrampur 5 pit of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.( local id. joy/st/auto/550v/02)
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer starter of amba speed make 550 v sl.no. a-213-110 hp -160 type ats-3 phase 50 hz at joyrampur 5 pit of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.( local id. joy/st/auto/550v/02)
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer amba speed make 550 v (local id.no.bar/sub/str/01) 175 hp type ats 3 phase 50 hz at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer amba speed make 550 v (local id.no.bar/sub/str/01) 175 hp type ats 3 phase 50 hz at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Dismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Read moreComplete repairing /overhauling of 01(one) no. 200 h.p. amba make auto transformer starter of submersible pump sl. no. a-316-45 types ats 550 volt 3 phase 50 hz/ac of 1 pit lodna section of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing /overhauling of 01(one) no. 200 h.p. amba make auto transformer starter of submersible pump sl. no. a-316-45 types ats 550 volt 3 phase 50 hz/ac of 1 pit lodna section of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of submersible starter ( auto transformer type) with technical specification 3 phase 200 hp 550 volt of amba speed make along with rewinding of the auto transformer having sl. no. a-316-42 at 1 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampu
Complete repairing of submersible starter ( auto transformer type) with technical specification 3 phase 200 hp 550 volt of amba speed make along with rewinding of the auto transformer having sl. no. a-316-42 at 1 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampu
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no auto transformer starter sl.no. 45 and local id.lc/st/auto/550v/181 installed at 1-pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no auto transformer starter sl.no. 45 and local id.lc/st/auto/550v/181 installed at 1-pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of one (01) no.500 kva 3.3kv/550 volt power transformer of sl.no.lph /tr/12 at 1 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of one (01) no.500 kva 3.3kv/550 volt power transformer of sl.no.lph /tr/12 at 1 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreErection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line from bagdigi colliery to joyrampur ocp patch-d of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line from bagdigi colliery to joyrampur ocp patch-d of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Dismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreProcurement and installation of lighting arrestor in cisf camp of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Procurement and installation of lighting arrestor in cisf camp of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type