Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 33 2025 26: For Repair And Maintenance Of Coaching Depot At Raxaul Under Aden/Narkatiaganj.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 81130837 |
|
Reference Number |
TC-184-2025-SPJ |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/81130837/viewNitPdf_4917321.pdf |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreZone-2-2025-26: for repair and maintenance of stations and other service building excluding coaching depot at raxaul under aden/narkatiaganj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone-38 - 2025-26: for repair and maintenance of coaching depot under aden/land/ samastipur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone-36-2025-26: for repair and maintenance of coaching depot at saharsa under aden/saharsa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of accident relief road vehicle (arrv) at coaching depot raxaul and narkatiaganj of spj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone-35-2025-26: for repair and maintenance of coaching depot at jaynagar under aden/ ii/darbhanga.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone-34 - 2025-26 : for repair and maintenance of coaching depot at darbhanga under aden/i/darbhanga.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone-4-2025-26: for repair and maintenance of lc gates under aden/narkatiaganj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone-1-2025-26 : for repair and maintenance of staff quarters under aden/narkatiaganj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type