Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cellulose Acetate Based Filter Papers Diameter 47 Mm, Pore Size 0.45 Micron,Quantitative, Hardened
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4657381 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Arjun Ravindra Kulhar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AXIVA SICHEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Axiva Model : CAT No. 190047X Title : AXIVA - CA MEMBRANE FILTERS; Media - Cellulose Acetate | 08-03-2024 12:53:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KAMGO TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Cellulose Acetate based filter paper Model : KTPL.CA.45 Title : Cellulose Acetate based filter paper | 25-03-2024 17:00:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SS DIGITAL SERVICES | Make : FiltrosUK Model : FCAM 4745 Title : Cellulose Acetate Membrane Filter | 25-03-2024 17:55:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | United Scientific Agencies | Make : Axiva Sichem Model : 190047X Title : Cellulose Acetate MEMBRANE FILTERS | 26-03-2024 10:34:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type