Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bleaching Powder Isi Mark,Calcium Hypochloride,Curtain Rod Isi Mark,Feviciol Make Fevicoil,Float Va
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3577013 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BGS ENTERPRISE | - | 24-06-2023 09:44:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MIDSCOPE SUPPLIERS | - | 25-06-2023 11:04:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OCEAN MARKETING | - | 26-06-2023 09:03:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BGS ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLEACHING POWDER ISI Mark,CALCIUM HYPOCHLORIDE,CURTAIN ROD ISI Mark,FEVICIOL Make Fevicoil,FLOAT VA | 4869940.73 | L1 |
| 2 | MIDSCOPE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLEACHING POWDER ISI Mark,CALCIUM HYPOCHLORIDE,CURTAIN ROD ISI Mark,FEVICIOL Make Fevicoil,FLOAT VA | 4893973.04 | L2 |
| 3 | OCEAN MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLEACHING POWDER ISI Mark,CALCIUM HYPOCHLORIDE,CURTAIN ROD ISI Mark,FEVICIOL Make Fevicoil,FLOAT VA | 4916753.44 | L3 |
Supply of isi mark stable bleaching powder
Supply of isi mark stable bleaching powder grade 1 is-1065/2019 33-34 percent in hdpe bags
Read moreSupply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i
Supply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i under magh mela 2024
Read morePurchasing of bleaching powder isi mark under nagar parisad karera
Purchasing of bleaching powder isi mark under nagar parisad karera
Read moreSupllay of bleaching isi mark birla gresim, shreeram.chambal ( per bag - 25 kg )
Supllay of bleaching isi mark birla gresim, shreeram.chambal ( per bag - 25 kg )
Read moreDoor spring helical make isi mark,float valve 40mm make prayag shakti cera,float valve 20mm make pr
Read more
Supply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i under magh mela 2024
Supply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i under magh mela 2024
Read moreSupply of bleaching powder (grade-i) quality isi mark at w.t.p. mahan (3rd call)
Supply of bleaching powder (grade-i) quality isi mark at w.t.p. mahan (3rd call)
Read moreTender for supply stable bleaching powder grade-1st isi mark code no.1065/1989
Tender for supply stable bleaching powder grade-1st isi mark code no.1065/1989
Read moreSupply of bleaching powder (grade-i) quality isi mark at w.t.p. mahan.(2nd call)
Supply of bleaching powder (grade-i) quality isi mark at w.t.p. mahan. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type