Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Stable Bleaching Powder Isi Mark Grade I Under Magh Mela 2024
|
| Description |
Supply Of Stable Bleaching Powder Isi Mark Grade I Under Magh Mela 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPJNM_861823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1447/W-24/205 Date 10-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE CD Second UP JN Urban Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i
Supply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i under magh mela 2024
Read moreSupply of isi mark stable bleaching powder
Supply of isi mark stable bleaching powder grade 1 is-1065/2019 33-34 percent in hdpe bags
Read moreStable bleaching powder isi marked stable bleaching powder is 1065 part-i 2019
Stable bleaching powder isi marked stable bleaching powder is 1065 part-i 2019
Read moreTender for supply stable bleaching powder grade-1st isi mark code no.1065/1989
Tender for supply stable bleaching powder grade-1st isi mark code no.1065/1989
Read moreProcurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable grade-ii
Procurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable grade-ii conforming to is 1065 1989 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable type i
Procurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable type i conforming to is 1065 part 2 treatment of water intended for drinking 2019 amended revised upto date
Read moreSupply of bleaching powder (grade-i) quality isi mark at w.t.p. mahan (3rd call)
Supply of bleaching powder (grade-i) quality isi mark at w.t.p. mahan (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type