Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Supply Stable Bleaching Powder Grade 1st Isi Mark Code No.1065/1989
|
| Description |
Tender For Supply Stable Bleaching Powder Grade 1st Isi Mark Code No.1065/1989
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_386645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
150/waterworks store/2024 dewas 06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5354 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dewas |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=455424 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i
Supply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i under magh mela 2024
Read moreSupply of 500 nos of bleaching powder bag with isi certified mark grade-1 is code-1065 (1989) at amc
Supply of 500 nos of bleaching powder bag with isi certified mark grade-1 is code-1065 (1989) at amc
Read moreStable bleaching powder isi marked stable bleaching powder is 1065 part-i 2019
Stable bleaching powder isi marked stable bleaching powder is 1065 part-i 2019
Read moreSupply of isi mark stable bleaching powder
Supply of isi mark stable bleaching powder grade 1 is-1065/2019 33-34 percent in hdpe bags
Read moreBleaching powder stable grade-i confirming to is-1065-1989 (second revision) , dry & free flowing,
Read more
Bleaching powder stable grade-i confirming to is-1065-1989 (second revision) , dry & free flowing,
Read more
Purchase of isi marked bleaching powder stable grade-i, as per specification no. 1065 1989 (as amended up to date)
Purchase of isi marked bleaching powder stable grade-i, as per specification no. 1065 1989 (as amended up to date)
Read moreSupply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i under magh mela 2024
Supply of stable bleaching powder isi mark grade i under magh mela 2024
Read moreSupply of bleaching powder grade i as per is 1065 1989
Supply of bleaching powder grade i as per is 1065 1989
Read moreSupply of bleaching powder grade i as per is 1065 1989
Supply of bleaching powder grade i as per is 1065 1989
Read moreof your Industry type