Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hadp General Category,Hadp Women Category,Pmmsy Sc Category
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Animal and Sheep Husbandry Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4608676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 19:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRIME TRADERS
118750
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIPLOG ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : HADP | 19-02-2024 15:54:17 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MONTAGE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : FISHING ITEMS | 16-02-2024 14:32:37 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIME TRADERS | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : HADP | 17-02-2024 15:55:55 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIME TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : HADP GENERAL CATEGORY,HADP WOMEN CATEGORY,PMMSY SC CATEGORY | 118999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIPLOG ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HADP GENERAL CATEGORY,HADP WOMEN CATEGORY,PMMSY SC CATEGORY | 119069.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MONTAGE TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : HADP GENERAL CATEGORY,HADP WOMEN CATEGORY,PMMSY SC CATEGORY | 119300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HADP | NA | UNBRANDED | 1 | ₹ 62900.000 |
| HADP | NA | UNBRANDED | 1 | ₹ 18400.000 |
| HADP | NA | UNBRANDED | 1 | ₹ 37450.000 |
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Request for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreof your Industry type