Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dhaniya,Mirch,Haldi,Lehsun,Jeera,Papad,Sewaiyan,Saunf,Badi Elaichi,Methi Dana,Rai Dana,Choti Elaich
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4453355
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 08, 2024 23:36
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GANPATI TRADERS - 10-01-2024 17:09:57 MSE Qualified
2 GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS - 10-01-2024 17:28:50 MSE Qualified
3 SAHNI AND COMPANY - 10-01-2024 17:34:36 MSE Qualified
4 SNOWY ASSOCIATES - 10-01-2024 17:21:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GANPATI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dhaniya,Mirch,Haldi,Lehsun,Jeera,Papad,Sewaiyan,Saunf,Badi Elaichi,Methi Dana,Rai Dana,Choti Elaich 19663.00 L1
2 SNOWY ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dhaniya,Mirch,Haldi,Lehsun,Jeera,Papad,Sewaiyan,Saunf,Badi Elaichi,Methi Dana,Rai Dana,Choti Elaich 23757.00 L2
3 SAHNI AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dhaniya,Mirch,Haldi,Lehsun,Jeera,Papad,Sewaiyan,Saunf,Badi Elaichi,Methi Dana,Rai Dana,Choti Elaich 24168.00 L3
4 GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dhaniya,Mirch,Haldi,Lehsun,Jeera,Papad,Sewaiyan,Saunf,Badi Elaichi,Methi Dana,Rai Dana,Choti Elaich 25130.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise