Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender 257 Nalekkar Kochukayam Road Improvements Ward11 Madappally Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Re Tender 257 Nalekkar Kochukayam Road Improvements Ward11 Madappally Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613174_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24/AE/LID and EW/MDLY Dated 13/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madappally Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender pr.no.207 chenamattam chettuvankal thodu improvements ward11- maadppally grama panchayat
Re tender pr.no.207 chenamattam chettuvankal thodu improvements ward11- maadppally grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender-mullurkkara grama panchayath maintenance of anganvadies
Re tender-mullurkkara grama panchayath maintenance of anganvadies
Read moreMaintenance of thumbathodu lattice bridge at chengamanadu grama panchayath-ward11
Maintenance of thumbathodu lattice bridge at chengamanadu grama panchayath-ward11
Read moreMaintenance of thumbathodu lattice bridge at chengamanadu grama panchayath-ward11
Maintenance of thumbathodu lattice bridge at chengamanadu grama panchayath-ward11
Read moreRe tender 61/24 kirala alumkunnu road re tarringin kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 61/24 kirala alumkunnu road re tarring in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 chemmannamkolly footpath completion re tender
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 chemmannamkolly footpath completion re tender
Read moreRe tender malal engineering college road retarring in eranholi grama panchayath
Re tender malal engineering college road retarring in eranholi grama panchayath
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 kolagappara vattathimoola road maintance re tender
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 kolagappara vattathimoola road maintance re tender
Read moreRe tender 53/24pranavam-thriveni road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 53/24pranavam-thriveni road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender material supply for well recharge work thikkodi grama panchayath
Re tender material supply for well recharge work thikkodi grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type