Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sagwara Goreshwar Diwada Silohi Gada Jasrajpur Badgi Galiyakot Road
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sagwara Goreshwar Diwada Silohi Gada Jasrajpur Badgi Galiyakot Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_350339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT NO.259/2023-24 DATED 11.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 75.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD RSRDC UNIT UDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr of mnb on sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gada jasrajpur badgi galiyakot road in state of rajasthan (three nos. 3x10.00 span) (approx. cost of project is rs. 43.00 crore)
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr of mnb on sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gada jasrajpur badgi galiyakot road in state of rajasthan (three nos. 3x10.00 span) (approx. cost of project is rs. 43.00 crore)
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33kv, 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gadajaspur badgl galiyakot road.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33kv, 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gadajaspur badgl galiyakot road.
Read moreShifting and construction of electrical utilities lines 33kv,11kv and lt line from taraboi market chhaka to gada khordha in order to facilitate the road widening an strengthening work of pattnaika-delanga-khordha road from 13/00 to 34/00 km in th
Shifting and construction of electrical utilities lines 33kv,11kv and lt line from taraboi market chhaka to gada khordha in order to facilitate the road widening an strengthening work of pattnaika-delanga-khordha road from 13/00 to 34/00 km in th
Read moreof your Industry type