Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting And Construction Of Electrical Utilities Lines 33kv,11 Kv And Lt Line From Taraboi Market Chhaka To Gada Khordha In Order To Facilitate The Road Widening An Strengthening Work Of Pattnaika Delanga Khordha Road From 13/00 To 34/00 Km In Th
|
| Description |
Shifting And Construction Of Electrical Utilities Lines 33kv,11 Kv And Lt Line From Taraboi Market Chhaka To Gada Khordha In Order To Facilitate The Road Widening An Strengthening Work Of Pattnaika Delanga Khordha Road From 13/00 To 34/00 Km In Th
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_107987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TCN-26-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khordha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519635 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to pattanaikia-delanga-khordha road (mdr) from 16/00 to 22/00 km such as patch and pot hole repair for fy-2023-24
S/r to pattanaikia-delanga-khordha road (mdr) from 16/00 to 22/00 km such as patch and pot hole repair for fy-2023-24
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of patnaikia- delanga-khordha road from 13/000 km to 34/000 km in the district of khordha under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of patnaikia- delanga-khordha road from 13/000 km to 34/000 km in the district of khordha under state plan.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of patnaikia- delanga-khordha road from 13/000 km to 34/000 km in the district of khordha under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of patnaikia- delanga-khordha road from 13/000 km to 34/000 km in the district of khordha under state plan.
Read moreShifting of electrical utilities for improvement of dabugam to maidalpur road such as from 0/00 km to 5/00 km maidalpur chhaka via manigam chowk due to road widening in the district of nabarangpur
Electrical works
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pattnaikia delanga khordha road from ch. 0.00 km to 13.00 km under annual comprehensive maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 in the district of khordha.
Repair and maintenance of pattnaikia delanga khordha road from ch. 0.00 km to 13.00 km under annual comprehensive maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 in the district of khordha.
Read moreNew construction and shifting of existing electrical utilities (over head part) from shree ram nagar pss to bhudan chhaka, from helipad square to central school, shree ram nagar pss to bank colony mangala temple to facilitate widening of road of
New construction and shifting of existing electrical utilities (over head part) from shree ram nagar pss to bhudan chhaka, from helipad square to central school, shree ram nagar pss to bank colony mangala temple to facilitate widening of road of
Read moreShifting of pipe line in connection with improvement for cuttack ring road to 6 lane standard from chahata chhaka to bidanasi esr gada, cuttack
&#x0d shifting of pipe line in connection with improvement for cuttack ring road to 6 lane standard from chahata chhaka to bidanasi esr gada, cuttack
Read moreShifting of existing electrical utilities, from shreeram nagar pss to bhudan chhaka, from helipad square to central school, shree ram nagar pss to bank colony mangala temple, puri.
Shifting of existing electrical utilities, from shreeram nagar pss to bhudan chhaka, from helipad square to central school, shree ram nagar pss to bank colony mangala temple, puri.
Read moreInvestigation, survey, design, widening and reconstruction of road including construction and retrofitting of underground utilities along select road from gada pulia to lalpul shipra bridge in ujjain
Investigation, survey, design, widening and reconstruction of road including construction and retrofitting of underground utilities along select road from gada pulia to lalpul shipra bridge in ujjain
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works related to the urgent minimum repair of approaches to damodar river in order to facilitate the chhath devotees in celebration of chhath puja at ctps.
Miscellaneous civil works related to the urgent minimum repair of approaches to damodar river in order to facilitate the chhath devotees in celebration of chhath puja at ctps.
Read moreof your Industry type