Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Electrical Utilities For Improvement Of Dabugam To Maidalpur Road Such As From 0/00 Km To 5/00 Km Maidalpur Chhaka Via Manigam Chowk Due To Road Widening In The District Of Nabarangpur
|
| Description |
Electrical Works
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_102734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.E (R and B)-50/2023-24/NGP |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 36600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dabugam, Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500140 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to maidalpur to barli road such as pothole repair (in patches) ch from 0/000 to 20/000 km in dabugam block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to jabaguda to phulbhatta via kocheguda road such as pothole repair ch from 0/00 to 5/00 km in dabugam block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreImprovement to jaring nandol brundabahal road (odr) from 0/00 km to 10/00 km and from 15/00 km to 32/00 km such as shifting of electric utilities (ht and lt line) in the district of kalahandi
Electric utilities shifting
Read moreS/r to borigam rd road to godamaguda via mendriguda road such as pothole repair ch from 0/00 to 5/00 km in dabugam block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to kongra to timanpur road such as pothole repair (in patches) ch. from 0/00 to 12/00 km in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kundhei chhaka to balara chhaka via othaka 0/000 km to 2/250 km in the district of puri under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kundhei chhaka to balara chhaka via othaka 0/000 km to 2/250 km in the district of puri under state plan
Read moreS/r to dabugam to umurahandi road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. repair and painting (ch- 0/000 to 4/310 km) in dabugam block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreRenewal coat to road from nh (near jail) nabarangpur town to fire station on nabarangpur-rajoda-kosagumuda road via mangalam timber pvt. ltd. (from ch. 0/00 km to 2/00 km) in the district of nabarangpur for the year 2024-25
Road work
Read moreConstruction of h.l.bridge over angi nallah at 0.875 km on dabugam to umrahandi road in the district of nabarangpur under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of h.l.bridge over angi nallah at 0.875 km on dabugam to umrahandi road in the district of nabarangpur under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type