Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Utilities Affected Due To Widening Of Road From Chang To Rarian Under D.C Works
|
| Description |
Please Refer Bo Q
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_253546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHES/29 of 2024-25 Dt.19-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vijaypur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=737288 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreShifting of water supply utilities affected due to widening and stregthening of sankhabhanga to bisoi via hatichhad road (odr) from 00.000 km to 13.014km under bisoi block
Shifting of water supply utilities affected due to widening and stregthening of sankhabhanga to bisoi via hatichhad road (odr) from 00.000 km to 13.014km under bisoi block
Read moreShifting of electrical utilities affected due to road widening from polytechnic college hatbura to shalbugh through r_b department under deposit contribution head for the year 2023-24
Shifting of electrical utilities affected due to road widening from polytechnic college hatbura to shalbugh through r_b department under deposit contribution head for the year 2023-24
Read moreShifting of existing water supply utilities due to road widening along paidleyganj to betiyahata chouraha nagar nigam gorakhpur
Shifting of existing water supply utilities
Read moreShifting work of electrical utilities due to widening of banda-hamirpur marg (kapsa marg) under eudd, banda
Shifting work of electrical utilities due to widening of banda-hamirpur marg (kapsa marg) under eudd, banda
Read moreShifting of existing water supply utilities due to road widening along jail bypass road nagar nigam gorakhpur
Shifting of existing water supply utilities
Read moreShifting work of electrical utilities due to widening of road from vill. badausa to pauhar road under edd, atarra
Shifting work of electrical utilities due to widening of road from vill. badausa to pauhar road under edd, atarra
Read moreShifting of phe utilities due to widening of pmgsy road sunail jayanti towards sangani under wss sunail jayanti
Shifting of phe utilities due to widening of pmgsy road sunail jayanti towards sangani under wss sunail jayanti
Read moreShifting of electrical utilities due to road widening and strengthening work of chalpatty road under bidhannagar-ii division, wbsedcl
Shifting of electrical utilities due to road widening and strengthening work of chalpatty road under bidhannagar-ii division, wbsedcl
Read moreShifting and dismantling of electrical utilities due to road widening work from tower square to sant tukaram square and erection of new infrastructure.
Estimate for shifting and dismantling of electrical utilities due to road widening work from tower square to sant tukaram square and erection of new infrastructure thereof as per request of the chief officer nagar parishad telhara under telhara urban
Read moreof your Industry type