Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utility Shifting Work (Electrical) 33 Kv, 11 Kv And Lt Line On Widening And Strengthening Work Of Sagwara Goreshwar Diwada Silohi Gadajaspur Badgl Galiyakot Road.
|
| Description |
Utility Shifting Work (Electrical) 33 Kv, 11 Kv And Lt Line On Widening And Strengthening Work Of Sagwara Goreshwar Diwada Silohi Gadajaspur Badgl Galiyakot Road.
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_395512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 017/2024-25 (Sl-2) |
| Tender Fee | 2680 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagwara Goreshwar Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=709602 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gada jasrajpur badgi galiyakot road
Widening and strengthening of sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gada jasrajpur badgi galiyakot road
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr of mnb on sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gada jasrajpur badgi galiyakot road in state of rajasthan (three nos. 3x10.00 span) (approx. cost of project is rs. 43.00 crore)
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr of mnb on sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gada jasrajpur badgi galiyakot road in state of rajasthan (three nos. 3x10.00 span) (approx. cost of project is rs. 43.00 crore)
Read moreMaterial supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. silohi block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Material supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. silohi block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Read moreErection of 33kv 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil work at ainapoor vg
Erection of new 33/11kv ss with connecting 33kv11kvlines along with civil works at ainapoor(v) of husnabad division in siddipet circle
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of sangar to sam via khuhri road distt. jaisalmer.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of sangar to sam via khuhri road distt. jaisalmer.
Read moreWork to maintenance of switchgear 11kv and 33kv outgoing vcb
Work to maintenance of switchgear 11kv and 33kv outgoing vcb
Read moreUtility shifting in connection with kunnathukal- karakonam road widening work
Utility shifting in connection with kunnathukal- karakonam road widening work, under electrical section kunnathukal
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of aspur-dungarpur-sarthuna road km 47/0 to 109/00.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of aspur-dungarpur-sarthuna road km 47/0 to 109/00.
Read moreWork of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Work of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Read moreWork of shifting of 33kv, 11kv and lt lines under deposit scheme.
Work of shifting of 33kv, 11kv and lt lines under deposit scheme from chanditara mod to vyasnagar chowk under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, provincial division, chandauli, within the area of edsd-padav under edd-iind, mughalsarai.
Read moreof your Industry type