Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pipariya Tembhutola Kamkazari Daldalkuhi Road Odr No 78 In Km 3/500 To 4/00 Taluka Salekasa Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pipariya Tembhutola Kamkazari Daldalkuhi Road Odr No 78 In Km 3/500 To 4/00 Taluka Salekasa Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1145472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/2nd call of LCS 23/02 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1994408 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/500 to 6/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/500 to 6/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 4/00 to 4/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 4/00 to 4/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 2/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 2/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 3/00 to 3/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 3/00 to 3/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/00 to 5/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/00 to 5/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 6/00 to 6/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 6/00 to 6/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 6/500 to 7/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 6/500 to 7/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 3/500 to 4/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 3/500 to 4/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 4/500 to 5/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 4/500 to 5/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 7/00 to 7/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 7/00 to 7/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type