Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pipariya Tembhutola Kamkazari Daldalkuhi Road Odr No 78 In Km 5/500 To 6/00 Taluka Salekasa Distt. Gondia
Description
Construction Of Pipariya Tembhutola Kamkazari Daldalkuhi Road Odr No 78 In Km 5/500 To 6/00 Taluka Salekasa Distt. Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1042563_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/39 1st.call of Open 39/07 2024-2025
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821317

Start Date June 18, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/06/2024

Expired 800 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.