Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Contract For Casual Photography Videography At Ntpc Faridabad For Two Ye
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3769029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pearl Weddings and Entertainment | 12-09-2023 13:33:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SARV UTTHAN WELFARE | 18-08-2023 15:51:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ****** | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Casual Photography Videography at NTPC Faridabad for Two Ye | - | L1 |
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreBiennial two years rate contract for casual photography and videography
Biennial two years rate contract for casual photography and videographyat ntpc cmhq
Read moreRate contract for casual photography and videography for ntpc corporate
Rate contract for casual photography and videography for ntpc corporatecommunication department scope complex for 02 years
Read moreAnnual rate contract for casual photography and videography etc. at ntpc
Annual rate contract for casual photography and videography etc. at ntpcfarakka
Read morePhotography and videography contract
Photography and videography contract for ramagundam stps and telangana project .
Read moreContract for photography videography and drone coverage the requirement
Contract for photography videography and drone coverage the requirementfor photography and videography coverage
Read moreof your Industry type