Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of Old Security Room, Store House, Store Office, Temple And Cycle Shed Within Chanchal 33/11 K V S/S Under North Malda Division In The District Of Malda (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Demolition Of Old Security Room, Store House, Store Office, Temple And Cycle Shed Within Chanchal 33/11 K V S/S Under North Malda Division In The District Of Malda (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_551502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/MRO/CIVIL/Auction/23-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malda Regional Office,WBSEDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (3rd call).
Demolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (3rd call).
Read moreSwitchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division
Switchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division.
Read moreSwitchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division (2nd call).
Switchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division (2nd call).
Read moreSupply and delivery of 33kv v bracket for h beam pole 13m long and 33 kv top adopter for h beam pole 13m long to wbsedcl malda and chanchal divisional store under malda region
Supply and delivery of 33kv v bracket for h beam pole 13m long and 33 kv top adopter for h beam pole 13m long to wbsedcl malda and chanchal divisional store under malda region
Read moreSupply and delivery of 150 nos lt distribution kiosks for 63kva distribution transformers material code 0407010741 to malda and chanchal divisional store under malda region
Supply and delivery of 150 nos lt distribution kiosks for 63kva distribution transformers material code 0407010741 to malda and chanchal divisional store under malda region
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from north kaliganj abzal house to taffazal house at bhagabanpur g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda.
Construction of guardwall from north kaliganj abzal house to taffazal house at bhagabanpur g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of surface drain within the chanchal sub-divisional court campus under malda division, pwd, during the year 2023-2024.
Construction of surface drain within the chanchal sub-divisional court campus under malda division, pwd, during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreCwe(s)/north/token/33 of 2024-25
Renewal against surveyed off furniture under bso(north)
 under ge (north) secunderabad
 renewal against surveyed off furniture under bso(north)
 under ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreConstruction of store at 33/11 kv s/s pratappur, kashipur
Construction of store at 33/11 kv s/s pratappur, kashipur (u. s. nagar))
Read moreConstruction of store at 33/11 kv s/s maanpur kashipur
Construction of store at 33/11 kv s/s maanpur kashipur (u s nagar)
Read moreof your Industry type