Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Switchyard Development, Fencing, Approach Road And Demolition Of Old Septic Tank, Water Tank And Construction Of New Septic Tank And Other Allied Civil Works At Chanchal 33/11k V Substation Under North Malda Division (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Switchyard Development, Fencing, Approach Road And Demolition Of Old Septic Tank, Water Tank And Construction Of New Septic Tank And Other Allied Civil Works At Chanchal 33/11k V Substation Under North Malda Division (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_560404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/MRO/ CIVIL/ e-TENDER/ 2023-24/12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malda Regional Office,WBSEDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Switchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division
Switchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division.
Read moreUrgent construction of approach road and other minor civil works in the 33/11kv switchyard at bethora substation
Urgent construction of approach road and other minor civil works in the 33/11kv switchyard at bethora substation
Read moreSitc of 11kv/415v substation for mechanised laundary at malda medical college and hospital near gazole malda.
Sitc of 11kv/415v substation for mechanised laundary at malda medical college and hospital near gazole malda
Read moreUrgent repairs and renovation to the 33/11kv switchyard colony substation at curti - ponda
Urgent repairs and renovation to the 33/11kv switchyard colony substation at curti - ponda
Read moreSecurity fencing at hill side above 132kv switchyard and substation approach road of 132kv gis s/s, bageshwar under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Security fencing at hill side above 132kv switchyard and substation approach road of 132kv gis s/s, bageshwar under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Read more15th fc-vedapatti town panchayat - providing septic tank and fencing
Providing septic tank and fencing to the toilet at ward no 13 psgr&#x0d nagar in vedapatti town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new septic tank, installation of new pvc tank and other allied works at malda district correctional home, malda under malda division, pwd, during the year 2023-24.
Construction of new septic tank, installation of new pvc tank and other allied works at malda district correctional home, malda under malda division, pwd, during the year 2023-24.
Read moreDemolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (3rd call).
Demolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (3rd call).
Read moreDemolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (2nd call)
Demolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (2nd call)
Read moreSinking of submarshible pump with tank near monglu house at jyotchandi of bhagabanpur g.p under chanchal i p.s, malda
Sinking of submarshible pump with tank near monglu house at jyotchandi of bhagabanpur g.p under chanchal i p.s, malda
Read moreof your Industry type