Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of Old Security Room, Store House, Store Office, Temple And Cycle Shed Within Chanchal 33/11 K V S/S Under North Malda Division In The District Of Malda (3rd Call).
|
| Description |
Demolition Of Old Security Room, Store House, Store Office, Temple And Cycle Shed Within Chanchal 33/11 K V S/S Under North Malda Division In The District Of Malda (3rd Call).
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_691002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/MRO/CIVIL/Auction/24-25/01 Date10.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chanchal 33/11kV substation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1504851 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (2nd call)
Demolition of old security room, store house, store office, temple and cycle shed within chanchal 33/11 kv s/s under north malda division in the district of malda (2nd call)
Read moreDemolition of old g.p.s. no. 2 building in north-east side corner of school complex near shreeji store, bunder road, diu (3rd call)
Demolition of old g.p.s. no. 2 building in north-east side corner of school complex near shreeji store, bunder road, diu (3rd call)
Read moreSupply and delivery of 150 nos lt distribution kiosks for 63kva distribution transformers material code 0407010741 to malda and chanchal divisional store under malda region
Supply and delivery of 150 nos lt distribution kiosks for 63kva distribution transformers material code 0407010741 to malda and chanchal divisional store under malda region
Read moreSwitchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division
Switchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division.
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from north kaliganj abzal house to taffazal house at bhagabanpur g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda.
Construction of guardwall from north kaliganj abzal house to taffazal house at bhagabanpur g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda.
Read moreReconstruction of salu mandapams at north side of ammavari temple (3rd call)
Reconstruction of salu mandapams at north side of ammavari temple (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of surface drain within the chanchal sub-divisional court campus under malda division, pwd, during the year 2023-2024.
Construction of surface drain within the chanchal sub-divisional court campus under malda division, pwd, during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreSwitchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division (2nd call).
Switchyard development, fencing, approach road and demolition of old septic tank, water tank and construction of new septic tank and other allied civil works at chanchal 33/11kv substation under north malda division (2nd call).
Read moreSupply and delivery of 33kv v bracket for h beam pole 13m long and 33 kv top adopter for h beam pole 13m long to wbsedcl malda and chanchal divisional store under malda region
Supply and delivery of 33kv v bracket for h beam pole 13m long and 33 kv top adopter for h beam pole 13m long to wbsedcl malda and chanchal divisional store under malda region
Read moreRepairing of court building and judges residential quarters within the compound of chanchal sub-divisional court under malda division, pwd, during the year 2023-2024.
Repairing of court building and judges residential quarters within the compound of chanchal sub-divisional court under malda division, pwd, during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type