Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Swing/Walk Brake Assembly Of 24/96
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Swing/Walk Brake Assembly Of 24/96
Dragline.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 23-24 /115 Dt.04.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. swing lub pump of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of 02 nos. swing lub pump of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. drag chain assembly of 24/96
Repairing of 02 nos. drag chain assembly of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. dump block assembly of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of 02 nos. dump block assembly of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of walk motor 1 brake wheel assy. of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of walk motor 1 brake wheel assy. of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of intermediate gear (walk mechanism) of 24/96
Repairing of intermediate gear (walk mechanism) of 24/96 dragline of abocp.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. hoist equalizer of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of 02 nos. hoist equalizer of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. master controller of 24/96 dragline
Repairing of 02 nos. master controller of 24/96 dragline
Read moreRepairing of both walk shoe unit of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of both walk shoe unit of 24/96 dragline.
Read morePartial repairing of drag/walk armature cables for 24/96
Partial repairing of drag/walk armature cables for 24/96 d/l of abocp at block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type