Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
40/5 Th Sfc(06)untied/23 242ndslno03
|
| Description |
Construction Pcc Road With Sal Ballah Pilling From The House Of Balai Swarnakar Towards The House Of Sukumar Das At Barnia Natun Bazar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/5TH SFC(06)untied/23-242ndSLNO03 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BarniaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558684 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read more40/5th sfc(06)untied/23 242ndslno04
Construction of pcc road from the the house of kejmat sk towards the house of mukbul sk at abhoynagar
Read more40/5th sfc(06)untied/23 242ndslno01
Construction pcc road with sal ballah pilling from the pmgsy road towards the house of siraj shaikh at abhoynagar
Read more40/5th sfc(06)untied/23 242ndslno06
Construction of pcc road from the h/o parimal basak to bhim mal pahariya at komthana sardarpara
Read more40/5th sfc(06)untied/23 242ndslno02
Construction pcc road from main pcc road towards the house of bablu mondal at bagagoria
Read more40/5th sfc(06)untied/23 242ndslno05
Construction of pcc road from the barnia-kulgachhi road towards the house of manik kollah at komthana
Read more41/5th sfc(03)tied/23 242ndslno03
Contruction of cycle shed at sarbatasadhika girls high school
Read moreNiet no-17/23-24 5th sfc(untied),sl no-06
Construction of concrete road from bhuban biswas house via sankar biswas towards manoranjan biswas house at hazaribagan(activity id- ) aap.no-4/2023-24.
Read more38/5th sfc/untied/23-24-1st, 28.12.23
Construction of culvert at purba math at balason sansad within atharakhai g.p. under matigara panchayat samity.
Read more38/5th sfc/untied/23-24-1st, 28.12.23
Construction of creche at mohorgaon and gulma t.e within champasari g.p under matigara panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type